McGuire Auction Co., Inc.

Updated August 29, 2026

Location8252 County Highway W, Greenleaf, Wisconsin, 51025 · auctions in Greenleaf
Phone920-374-1085
Upcoming auctions0
Listed on Auction Hawk6 auctions since August 10, 2026

About McGuire Auction Co., Inc.

McGuire Auction Co., Inc. is an auction house based in Greenleaf, Wisconsin. Auction Hawk has listed 6 of its auctions since August 10, 2026; 0 are upcoming. Its sales run online with bidding through the house's catalog, so you can bid from anywhere.

How to bid with McGuire Auction Co., Inc.

Upcoming auctions

No upcoming auctions right now — check back soon, or browse other Wisconsin auctions.

Past auctions

Other auction houses in Wisconsin

All upcoming Wisconsin auctions →

Frequently asked questions

Where is McGuire Auction Co., Inc. located?

McGuire Auction Co., Inc. is based in 8252 County Highway W, Greenleaf, Wisconsin, 51025. Phone: 920-374-1085.

What does McGuire Auction Co., Inc. sell?

McGuire Auction Co., Inc. runs general auctions: estate contents, collectibles, equipment and vehicles depending on the sale. Open any upcoming auction for the catalog.

How do I bid with McGuire Auction Co., Inc.?

Open an upcoming auction below for the date and catalog. Its sales are online: follow the catalog link, register on the bidding platform, and place bids or absentee bids before the closing time, or call 920-374-1085 with questions.