BUY the AUCTIONS

Updated September 27, 2026

Location1430 Clinton St, Unit 133, Buffalo, New York · auctions in Buffalo
Phone[email protected]
Upcoming auctions1 · next: September 27, 2026
Listed on Auction Hawk8 auctions since August 9, 2026

About BUY the AUCTIONS

BUY the AUCTIONS is an auction house based in Buffalo, New York. Auction Hawk has listed 8 of its auctions since August 9, 2026; 1 is upcoming, with 492 lots across electronics & gaming, toys & collectibles, antiques & furniture, tools & shop equipment, held in Buffalo. Its sales run online with bidding through the house's catalog, so you can bid from anywhere.

How to bid with BUY the AUCTIONS

Upcoming auctions (1)

What BUY the AUCTIONS sells

Past auctions

Other auction houses in New York

All upcoming New York auctions →

Frequently asked questions

Where is BUY the AUCTIONS located?

BUY the AUCTIONS is based in 1430 Clinton St, Unit 133, Buffalo, New York. Phone: [email protected].

What does BUY the AUCTIONS sell?

Recent catalogs from BUY the AUCTIONS are mostly electronics & gaming, toys & collectibles, antiques & furniture, tools & shop equipment, firearms & militaria — 492 lots across its 1 upcoming auctions.

How do I bid with BUY the AUCTIONS?

Open an upcoming auction below for the date and catalog. Its sales are online: follow the catalog link, register on the bidding platform, and place bids or absentee bids before the closing time, or call [email protected] with questions.